E-Mail: info@narro-hee.de

Namensliste Brunnenspringer

 

Brunnenspringer nach 1945      
           
Jahr Name Vorname   Name Vorname
1948 Braisch Egon   Braisch Erwin
1949 Braisch Egon   Braisch Erwin
1950 Braisch Egon   Braisch Erwin
1951 Braisch Egon   Braisch Erwin
1952 Braisch Benno   Kneissle Paul
1953 Braisch Benno   Kneissle Paul
1954 Braisch Benno   Merkt Oswin
1955 Braisch Benno   Merkt Oswin
1956 Braisch Benno   Merkt Oswin
1957 Braisch Benno   Merkt Oswin
1958 Schartmann Hermman   Hirsch Wolfgang
1959 Schartmann Hermman   Hirsch Wolfgang
1960 Schartmann Hermman   Ertle Rudolf
1961 Veser Gerold   Hirsch Wolfgang
1962 Hirsch Wolfgang   Ege Klaus
1963 Beck Manfred   Ege Klaus
1964 Ege Klaus   Weiss Konrad
1965 Weiss Konrad   Schaible Roland
1966 Weiss Konrad   Schaible Roland
1967 Weiss Konrad   Schaible Roland
1968 Weiss Konrad   Schaible Roland
1969 Weiss Konrad   Schaible Roland
1970 Selinka Dieter   Senftleben Heribert
1971 Selinka Dieter   Senftleben Heribert
1972 Selinka Dieter   Selinka Richard
1973 Selinka Dieter   Selinka Richard
1974 Selinka Richard   Penna Raphael
1975 Penna Raphael   Stökler Peter
1976 Stökler Peter   Rieger Franz
1977 Stökler Peter   Rieger Franz
1978 Rieger Franz   Schmucker Roman
1979 Schmucker Roman   Deutsch Joachim
1980 Schmucker Roman   Deutsch Joachim
1981 Maier Siegfried   Holl Erwin
1982 Rieger Franz   Gröber Paul
1983 Gröber Paul   Biermann Volker
1984 Gröber Paul   Heckmann Uwe
1985 Heckmann Uwe   Mayer Jürgen
1986 Heckmann Uwe   Mayer Jürgen
1987 Mayer Jürgen   Selg Gunter
1988 Selg Gunter   Spranz Martin
1989 Spranz Martin   Schartmann Max-Bernd
1990 Fundel Ernst   Steiner Gerhard
1991 Fundel Ernst   Steiner Gerhard
1992 Fundel Ernst   Steiner Gerhard
1993 Fundel Ernst   Steiner Gerhard
1994 Schwarzer Gerd   Kneissle Albin
1995 Schwarzer Gerd   Tremel Klaus
1996 Schwarzer Gerd   Tremel Klaus
1997 Tremel Klaus   Schmidhofer Alexander
1998 Schmidhofer Alexander   Armbruster Rolf
1999 Schmidhofer Alexander   Armbruster Rolf
2000 Armbruster Rolf   Merkle Markus
2001 Merkle Markus   Ibach Ralf
2002 Ibach Ralf   Flaig Andreas
2003 Ibach Ralf   Flaig Andreas
2004 Flaig Andreas   Penna Enzo
2005 Penna Enzo   Benkendorf Michael
2006 Hudelmaier Florian   Penna Marcello
2007 Hudelmaier Florian   Ott Stefan
2008 Hudelmaier Florian   Ott Stefan
2009 Ott Stefan   Burgmaier Markus
2010 Burgmaier Markus   Frankenhauser Tobias
2011 Burgmaier Markus   Frankenhauser Tobias
2012 Frankenhauser Tobias   Schaible Florian
2013 Schaible Florian   Ullmann Heiko
2014 Schaible Florian   Ullmann Heiko
2015 Ullmann Heiko   Schaible Julian
Hoch